The ScanMan
Skip Navigation LinksJudgingCard.com Registration

State:
List of My Entries
List of All Contests

<-- -->

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
District 6 (Area V) LDEs
Lindale FFA LDE Contest
Minnesota Region 8 Forestry and Fish & Wildlife Contests
Pewitt Online Quiz Contest
Plainview District (Area I) LDEs
Region 4 Wildlife Contest
Texas Tech University Invitational LDEs
2
China Spring Invitational LDE Contest
Littlefield District (Area I) LDEs
Sequoyah County Conservation District Land CDE
West TN Livestock Evaluation CDE
3
3rd Annual Palo Alto College FFA Leadership Conference
ONLA Ohio High School Landscape Olympics
Paris District (Area VI) LDEs
Weimar FFA Invitational Online Quiz Contest
4
District 3 (Area V) LDEs
Klein Alumni Lamb and Goat Show
Rocky Mountain District (Area II) LDEs
Texas Tech Invitational Meat Judging Contest and Workshop
5
6
Cen-Tex District (Area VIII) LDEs
Centex District (Area VII) LDEs
District 1 (Area III) LDEs
District 2 (Area III) LDEs
District 2 (Area V) LDEs
District 4 (Area V) LDEs
Greenbelt District (Area I) LDEs
Hill District (Area VII) LDEs
Lonewolf District (Area II) LDEs
Lubbock District (Area I) LDEs
McGee Bend District (Area IX) LDEs
San Saba District (Area VII) LDEs
7
District 5 (Area V) LDEs
Guadalupe Valley District (Area 7) LDEs and Fall CDEs
Harrisburg Invitational
Panhandle State Judging Contest
Piney Woods District (Area IX) LDEs
Rice Belt District (Area IX) LDEs
Tarleton State University Invitational LCDE Contest
8
Amarillo District (Area I) LDEs
Concho District (Area II) LDEs
Corsicana District (Area VIII) LDEs
Delaware Quest Conference
District 1 (Area V) LDEs
District 6 (Area III) LDEs
Kansas SW District Horse
Lake Whitney District (Area VIII) LDEs
Lone Star District (Area 7) LDEs
Revaldina District (Area VII) LDEs
Top O' Texas District LDEs
Wichita District (Area IV) LDEs
9
Alabama North District Land Contest
Alamo District LDE Contest
District 7 (Area III) LDEs
District 7 (Area V) LDEs
District III (Area 3) LDEs
El Rancho District (Area II) LDEs
Indiana Area VII Crops Forestry and Entomology Contest
Kansas NW District Milk Quality/Food Science
Mineola District (Area VI) LDEs
Montana John Deere Ag Expo
Oil Belt District (Area IV) LDEs
Rio Grande Valley District (Area X) LDEs
Sam Houston District (Area IX) LDEs
10
Daingerfield District (Area VI) LDEs
District 5 (Area III) LDEs
Montana John Deere Ag Expo
North Dakota Civic U
Sandyland District (Area VIII) LDEs
11
Garrison FFA LDE Invitational - CANCELLED
Klein Booster Fall Classic Cattle Show
Montana John Deere Ag Expo
Texas State Tractor Tech Contest
Texas State University Collegiate FFA Prospect Show
Tip-O-Texas District (Area X) LDEs
12
AMSA International
AQHA Collegiate World Contest
Klein Booster Fall Classic Cattle Show
13
Big Bend District (Area II) LDEs
Big Country District LDE
Coastal Bend District (Area X) LDEs
Cross Timbers District (Area IV) LDEs
District 3 4-H Livestock Contest
District 4 (Area III) LDEs
Gateway District (Area X) LDEs
La Bahia District (Area X) LDEs
Longview District (Area VI) LDEs
Mesa District (Area II) LDEs
Tri-District (Area X) LDEs
Waco District (Area VIII) LDE Contest
Wintergarden District (Area X) LDEs
14
Area IX LDEs
Double Mountain District (Area II) LDEs
15
Area V LDEs
Area VI LDEs
Area VII LDEs
Kansas SC District Dairy Cattle
Kansas SC District Milk Quality & Products
Kansas SW District Ag Mech and Horticulture
MN Region IV Milk Quality and Poultry
Nebraska District 10 Livestock Judging Contest
Wyoming POA, Constitutions, and Bylaws
16
Delaware Discovery Conference
Kansas NCD Dairy Cattle Evaluation, Food Science
MN Region 7 November Contests
New Jersey FFA Fall CDEs
Tarleton AET Workshop
17
Cassville IRC
18
Area I LDEs
Area II LDEs
Area III LDEs
Area VIII LDEs
Heart of Texas Livestock Judging Contest
Texas Invitational Collegiate Wool Contest
19
20
Area IV LDEs
Area X LDEs
Indiana Area XI Crops, Forestry and Ento
21
Indiana Area 3 Crops, Forestry, and Ento Contest
Indiana Area 9 CEF
22
23
24
25
26
27
Indiana Area 1 Crops CDE
Indiana Area 1 Entomology CDE
Indiana Area 1 Forestry CDE
28
Indiana Area 2 Crops, Forestry and Entomology Contests
Indiana Area 8 Crops, Forestry and Entomology Contests
Indiana Area X 4-H/FFA Crops
Indiana Area X 4-H/FFA Entomology
Indiana Area X 4-H/FFA Forestry
Kansas NW District Vet Science/Leadership School
NC FFA Livestock Judging
29
Indiana Area Six Crops, Forestry and Entomology Contests
Kansas NE District Horse Judging
30



JC24: Wednesday, November 22, 2017