2017 North Dakota FFA Winter CDE's
Mar 20, 2017
Ag Sales

Overall


Data pager
Data pager
12
 159 items in 2 pages
IDStName (click to view)Team NameScoreRankEtc
Data pager
Data pager
12
 159 items in 2 pages
25-0 ND BRIANNA MADDOCK Kindred2981Gold
25-0 ND ANNA STOPPLEWORTH Kindred2922Gold
81-0 ND WARREN SWENSON Beulah2893Gold
81-0 ND JACOB WEIGEL Beulah2893Gold
62-0 ND COLE KETTERLING Wishek2885Gold
117-0 ND HOPE SCHERESKY MAX2885Gold
55-0 ND BROOKE GOVEN Turtle Lake Mercer2877Gold
62-0 ND ALEX RUFF Wishek2868Gold
62-0 ND CASSIDY WALTH Wishek2859Gold
41-0 ND JANAE WEIGEL Napoleon2859Gold
41-0 ND ALEXA YOUNG Napoleon28411Gold
31-0 ND LUCAS RATH Mc Clusky28411Gold
34-0 ND KALIE GUDMESTAD Medina28411Gold
41-0 ND VERONICA SCHWARTZENBE Napoleon28411Gold
34-0 ND CARLEE MOSER Medina28315Gold
25-0 ND EMILY DUVAL Kindred28315Gold
117-0 ND CHRISTINA BINGHAM MAX28315Gold
89-0 ND LINDSEY ENGLISH Harvey28218Gold
37-0 ND SIERRA SHAW Minot28119Gold
97-1 ND ANDREANA BERGER Mandan High School -28119Gold
44-0 ND JENNIFER BECKER New Salem28021Gold
41-0 ND CARLY BITZ Napoleon27922Gold
62-0 ND JAKE HERR Wishek27823Gold
113-0 ND SAM ROEHRICH Oakes / Sargent Central27823Gold
25-0 ND LAURA BIEWER Kindred27823Gold
127-0 ND MARY HINTZ Flasher FFA27726Gold
81-0 ND KELSI KNUTSON Beulah27726Gold
34-0 ND MIRANDA REISTER Medina27726Gold
25-0 ND EMILY CHRISTMANN Kindred27726Gold
62-0 ND ALEXA KETTERLING Wishek27726Gold
70-0 ND RYAN WORONIECKI Hebron27726Gold
44-0 ND BRIANNA LETZRING New Salem27632Gold
97-0 ND HOPE SMITH Mandan High School -27433Silver
89-0 ND TYLER LARSON Harvey27433Silver
89-0 ND CHRISTYN KNUDTSON Harvey27433Silver
34-0 ND LINDSAY HOFFMANN Medina27336Silver
75-1 ND LYDIA LYONS Lisbon27336Silver
63-0 ND CLAIRE MOFFET Wyndmere27336Silver
24-0 ND LILY MCFADDEN Killdeer27336Silver
18-0 ND AUSTIN WYMAN Garrison27240Silver
81-0 ND JASE SAILER Beulah27141Silver
89-0 ND BRIELLE WAKEFIELD Harvey27141Silver
37-0 ND EMILY WEBB Minot27141Silver
44-0 ND SIERRA KUNZ New Salem27141Silver
44-0 ND SAVANNA HORST New Salem27045Silver
70-0 ND DEREK BILLMAN Hebron27045Silver
97-1 ND CARLEE GIFFORD Mandan High School -26947Silver
55-0 ND AMY KLAIN Turtle Lake Mercer26848Silver
103-0 ND JAYDEN KRIVORUCHKA SOUTH HEART26749Silver
24-0 ND MADELINE HILL Killdeer26650Silver
44-0 ND MARA BORNEMANN New Salem26551Silver
63-0 ND EVAN BRAATEN Wyndmere26452Silver
24-0 ND LIAM MCFADDEN Killdeer26452Silver
97-0 ND HANNAH GRESS Mandan High School -26452Silver
24-0 ND KATELYNN LANE Killdeer26452Silver
31-0 ND MORGAN GRADE Mc Clusky26356Silver
57-0 ND KYLIE HILDRE Velva26356Silver
37-0 ND NATHAN BALL Minot26356Silver
63-0 ND ZACH EVEN Wyndmere26259Silver
57-0 ND CHLOE BOURDEAU Velva26259Silver
97-0 ND CHARLIE MIZE Mandan High School -26061Silver
55-0 ND JADEN REISER Turtle Lake Mercer26061Silver
101-1 ND ABBY MARTEL Richland 4426061Silver
119-0 ND MCKADEN MUSLAND Edgeley Public School26061Silver
120-0 ND GRACE TRANGSRUD Northern Cass HS FFA25965Silver
18-0 ND CASSIDY ZOOK Garrison25766Silver
70-0 ND CHASE MCCONE Hebron25766Silver
119-0 ND SHAUN HEIER Edgeley Public School25668Silver
30-0 ND KALEY SEASE Leeds25668Silver
122-0 ND HAYLE BOECHLER Wilton25668Silver
11-0 ND ALYSSA BALL Des Lacs Burlington HS25668Silver
89-0 ND MONICA SCHMITZ Harvey25668Silver
58-0 ND JEWELIA SIEGLER Wahpeton Sr.25573Bronze
55-0 ND ASHLEY BERGQUIST Turtle Lake Mercer25573Bronze
39-0 ND CHASE DRISCOLL Mohall25475Bronze
124-0 ND CADE KORSLIEN South Prairie FFA25475Bronze
101-1 ND MIKAYLA LACHER Richland 4425377Bronze
113-0 ND KADEY HOLM Oakes / Sargent Central25377Bronze
103-0 ND ANDREW HODELL SOUTH HEART25279Bronze
119-0 ND CAMERON BITZ Edgeley Public School25279Bronze
57-0 ND BAILEE WILLIAMS Velva25279Bronze
70-0 ND JAIDEN KRIZAN Hebron25279Bronze
113-0 ND MADDIE IVERSON Oakes / Sargent Central25183Bronze
115-0 ND WYATT VEINT Central Cass HS-25183Bronze
60-0 ND ABBY HEPPER Watford City25183Bronze
103-0 ND NICHOLAS FAGERBERG SOUTH HEART25183Bronze
122-0 ND TAYLOR OHLHAUSER Wilton25183Bronze
18-0 ND SKYLA FOLDEN Garrison25183Bronze
41-0 ND ISAAC GROSS Napoleon25089Bronze
75-1 ND KALLI LAUTT Lisbon24990Bronze
24-0 ND DAWSON SCHMELING Killdeer24891Bronze
34-0 ND GRACIE GUNDERSON Medina24891Bronze
121-0 ND HANNAH ANDERSON Grafton FFA24891Bronze
55-0 ND BRENDEN BERGQUIST Turtle Lake Mercer24891Bronze
124-0 ND DAWSON NESS South Prairie FFA24795Bronze
81-0 ND NATHAN BARRON Beulah24696Bronze
113-0 ND GARRET MAGILL Oakes / Sargent Central24696Bronze
58-1 ND WINSTON LAJESSE Wahpeton Sr.24498Bronze
103-0 ND BECKY BINSTOCK SOUTH HEART24498Bronze
120-0 ND MEAN METZGER Northern Cass HS FFA24498Bronze

JC24: Friday, September 22, 2017