North Dakota State FFA Contest
Mar 20, 2017
Agronomy

Overall


Data pager
Data pager
12
 181 items in 2 pages
IDStName (click to view)Team NameScoreRankEtc
Data pager
Data pager
12
 181 items in 2 pages
70-0 ND MORGAN KRIZAN Hebron10751Gold
113-0 ND JACOB HAUCK Oakes / Sargent Central10702Gold
89-0 ND CHANTEL MERTZ Harvey10603Gold
31-0 ND JACOB STROBEL Mc Clusky10584Gold
89-0 ND BRIAN FR EDT Harvey10505Gold
11-0 ND BEN VAN BERKOM Des Lacs Burlington HS10505Gold
89-0 ND MATTHEW VOELLER Harvey10477Gold
25-0 ND NICK MATHIAS Kindred10458Gold
113-0 ND VINCENT CARRUTH Oakes / Sargent Central10289Gold
84-0 ND ADAM GORSETH Carrington101910Gold
3-0 ND JASMIN JOHNSON Berthold101811Gold
15-0 ND LEVI OPDAHL Fessenden-Bowden101712Gold
84-0 ND CASEY MACK Carrington101413Gold
84-0 ND JUSTIN LEE Carrington101413Gold
15-0 ND GARIN OPDAHL Fessenden-Bowden101115Gold
84-0 ND JACEY RETZLAFF Carrington101115Gold
89-0 ND GRACE SCHIMKE Harvey100717Gold
25-0 ND BEN SAEWERT Kindred99918Gold
84-0 ND CHASE PEDERSON Carrington99119Gold
89-0 ND AXEL MCKINVEN Harvey98620Gold
81-0 ND KENZIE OPDAHL Beulah98021Gold
70-0 ND BREANNA HOSMAN Hebron97522Gold
81-0 ND MICHAEL SCHMIDT Beulah96823Gold
27-0 ND EVA LAHLUM Lamoure HS David Lloyd95124Gold
70-0 ND KIANA SCHATZ Hebron94525Gold
41-0 ND MCKAYLA JOHNSON Napoleon93526Gold
15-0 ND NICOLE NEUMILLER Fessenden-Bowden93227Gold
41-0 ND JACOB LEIER Napoleon93028Gold
113-0 ND MAX MUGGLI Oakes / Sargent Central92929Gold
3-0 ND COLE FOSTER Berthold92630Gold
18-0 ND KELSEY STUMVOLL Garrison91231Gold
44-0 ND DREYTON RUD New Salem90732Gold
41-0 ND MCKENNA JOHNSON Napoleon90533Gold
55-0 ND DONALD GOVEN Turtle Lake Mercer89634Gold
55-0 ND BEN GOVEN Turtle Lake Mercer89535Gold
41-0 ND KYLEE BITZ Napoleon89136Gold
75-0 ND LEVI SCHWAB Lisbon87837Silver
3-0 ND AUBREY LEMER Berthold87638Silver
37-0 ND LEVI DARULIS Minot86639Silver
15-0 ND ALEX HEILMAN Fessenden-Bowden86540Silver
11-0 ND SHAYLA SAUER Des Lacs Burlington HS85141Silver
81-0 ND WESTON CLINE Beulah84842Silver
97-0 ND FAITH GRESS Mandan High School -84743Silver
25-0 ND BRANDON HOYME Kindred84544Silver
41-0 ND SADIE JOHNSON Napoleon84445Silver
18-0 ND KATELYN YOUNGS Garrison84346Silver
11-0 ND JAKOB VANBERKOM Des Lacs Burlington HS84147Silver
25-0 ND ELLIE MACFARLANE Kindred83548Silver
81-0 ND CHRISTIA SCHMIDT Beulah82349Silver
42-0 ND LEVI STEGNER New England82150Silver
42-0 ND EVE STEGNER New England82051Silver
81-0 ND JOSTEN HAFNER Beulah81652Silver
1-0 ND JACOB GARTNER Glen Ullin81353Silver
75-0 ND GAVIN REINKE Lisbon80654Silver
63-0 ND GABE LOTHSPEICH Wyndmere80654Silver
85-0 ND DAWN TRAVER Dickinson77956Silver
3-0 ND JACOB HANSON Berthold77557Silver
44-0 ND AUBREY BORNEMANN New Salem76858Silver
31-0 ND JON STROBEL Mc Clusky76759Silver
57-0 ND EMMA HOWE Velva76759Silver
1-0 ND MOLLY BOLLINGER Glen Ullin76661Silver
44-0 ND ABBY BOPP New Salem76562Silver
27-0 ND ZACHARY LAHLUM Lamoure HS David Lloyd76263Silver
11-0 ND MYA KNECHT Des Lacs Burlington HS75664Silver
37-0 ND IRENE HA L Minot75664Silver
11-0 ND GARRETT SNYDER Des Lacs Burlington HS74666Silver
59-0 ND HUNTER KAMRATH Washburn73867Silver
34-0 ND ABBY CARLSON Medina73368Silver
127-0 ND TAYLOR SKRETTEBERG Flasher FFA72669Silver
57-0 ND GRACE MOGEN Velva72170Silver
53-0 ND SHAWN POSTOVIT Tioga70971Silver
17-0 ND JOHN GUTSCHMIDT Gackle Streeter70872Silver
44-0 ND ALISHA LETZRING New Salem70573Silver
119-0 ND LUCAS NITSCHKE Edgeley Public School70074Silver
24-0 ND RACHEL KNOPIK Killdeer69375Silver
15-0 ND REGAN JONES Fessenden-Bowden69276Silver
31-0 ND BALEIGH RIPPLINGER Mc Clusky69077Silver
52-0 ND ALLISON ROTH Kidder County69077Silver
52-0 ND MAKENNA BINDER Kidder County68379Silver
55-0 ND TREY KLAIN Turtle Lake Mercer68080Silver
46-0 ND BRITTON BINA Park River67181Silver
50-0 ND JERRY BROSSART Rugby66882Bronze
57-0 ND KUTTER BLUMHAGEN Velva66783Bronze
50-0 ND ALISSA VOLK Rugby66684Bronze
25-0 ND CHEYENNE OLIEN Kindred66385Bronze
26-0 ND NATHAN STEFFAN Lakota66186Bronze
18-0 ND CLAY BENDICKSON Garrison65787Bronze
37-0 ND MEAH HELM Minot65688Bronze
97-0 ND ALEX MOCH Mandan High School -65289Bronze
18-0 ND AARON JOHNSON Garrison65090Bronze
121-0 ND AGUSTIN OBREG ON Grafton FFA64791Bronze
50-0 ND EMMA MAHLE Rugby64791Bronze
3-0 ND EMOLEE LINDAHL Berthold64693Bronze
44-0 ND DAWSEN BUELIGEN New Salem64594Bronze
127-0 ND BAYLE BERTCH Flasher FFA63795Bronze
18-0 ND CADE MAJERES Garrison63496Bronze
58-0 ND ISAIAH LEE Wahpeton Sr.63397Bronze
46-0 ND LILLY BINA Park River62598Bronze
31-0 ND JEFF LAIB Mc Clusky61999Bronze
26-0 ND ROMAN STEFFAN Lakota611100Bronze

JC24: Friday, September 22, 2017